Saturday, July 29, 2006

Nyanyanya....

Wowzelness... I haven't posted in a long time lol blah di blah di blah.... I have to figure out a way to get dana and elizzy on here hmmm... how'm I gonna do that....

i've become Kisaita CRAZY like totally CRAZY!!!! I'm already a narutard XD but yeah... I'm like obsesed w/ ItachixKisame lol I know... and don't ask ok!!!!

I ate pancakes this morning for breakfast... tre yummy XD

I have like two kiribans to do... and One art trade.... nya... I can't wait untill I get 2000+ hits on DA XD I'm gonna be like hlyshizomfg

artwork, go see it dammit!


I'm going to the shore for a few days X3 sugoi ne... I wanna see the fma movie in english XD I really do.... nyo...

blahblahblahblahblah

koi ka koi???

Molly the WAlly XD

Things you should know

Disclaimer: I have never and never will partake in drugs. The phrase "Go Smoke A Goat" comes from the bad hearing of Ali S. and I as we heard fellow members of the marching band say "Go 'stoga go" which was misinterpreted


Blogs


Easily Distracted
Multimedia Of The Mind
Mostly Harmless
Four Weddings and a transvestite
A Day in the Life of a Beatle Maniac
Mocking Music


Webcomics


Honeydue Syndrome
Alternate
Aves *NEW
Questionable Content


Cool links